Entertainment & Music's questions - Portuguese iziqna

Best answer: Anyone would be better than present POTUS

Are you a male or female?

63 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

True or false: You have perfume?

83 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Which color do you like better? Blue or pink?

128 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
And what gender or you?

True or false: Do you hate trolls on Yahoo Answers?

34 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago

How would use describe yourself in one word?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago
Best answer: Somnolent. I was once referred to as a "notorious napper". I used to try to sell my employers on the benefits of power napping. They always thought I should try to stay awake during work hours, though.

Best James Bond- and reasons?

19 answers · Movies · 1 day ago

Would you like a hug?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago
Best answer: From you....anytime!!!!

Where are you planning traveling to soon?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

How old are you?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 23 hours ago


What is something that you are dreading?

26 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 days ago

Best answer: This is a big decision to make because they ALL sound sooo relaxing .. I think wind and rain.

What's your all-time favorite song and why?

24 answers · Rock and Pop · 2 days ago

Have you ever smoked in bed?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago
Best answer: Yes, when I wake up in the morning

What has taken up too much of your life?

22 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 days ago

I tried to block an anonymous user but could not?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 hour ago

What was the last movie you saw in theaters?

32 answers · Movies · 1 day ago

Best answer: I dress plain because I'm dowdy. Yes. I don't want to put forth the effort. Sometimes I claim it's because I value simplicity for spiritual reasons. But it's really just laziness.

Have you ever been to jail?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago

Language

Categories