Celebrities's questions - Portuguese iziqna

Best answer: Anyone would be better than present POTUS


Would you like to meet justin bieber?

154 answers · 5 days ago

Justin Bieber's music has always been terrible. But I know that teenage girls like pretty feminine boys. Justin no longer looks like a young pretty boy. Justin did not grow up to be a handsome man. Can Justin Bieber continue to be famous without his boyish looks?


Who was Nikki Lauder?

8 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: He was an Austrian Formula One driver, a three-time F1 World Drivers' Champion, winning in 1975, 1977 and 1984, and an aviation entrepreneur. He was the only driver in F1 history to have been champion for both Ferrari and McLaren, the sport's two most successful constructors. He is widely considered one of... show more

Best answer: Agreed. Elf is such a great movie.

and expensive cars, and Trump holding up money, and throwing it everywhere. And, the beat is produced by Kanye West, and he has a guest rap verse.

Is Justin Bieber divine?

11 answers · 1 day ago

Best answer: Yes And I loved every song his band ever did.


Why are the Kardashians popular?

6 answers · 2 hours ago

Best answer: I would have to say it's a tie. Both have had their moments, Kevin Costner has had better dramatic roles, while Mel Gibson has had more action roles. Both have done very well in all their roles.




Best answer: His name is Justin, and no, he did not.



Best answer: Do you mean comedian? Or are you talking about DC/Marvel comics? But if the first Male- Robin Williams(RIP) Female- Melissa McCarthy or Ellen

Language

Categories